Butterfield Staff Directory
Number of Staff : 78
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
View Grouped by Department : View
Butterfield Staff Directory
Name Position Voice Mail Email Website
Aleckson, Tracy Hearing Impaired Teacher --
Althoff, Martha Registered Nurse 2105 --
Bakare, Patricia Paraeducator --
Blank, Amy Kindergarten
Bleck, Nancy Paraeducator --
Bollinger, Carla Band --
Bramnik, Sheryl SEDOL 2145 --
Carlin, Ruben Custodian 2110 -- --
Close, Karen PE
Crivello, Stephanie Interventionist
Davellis, Kayla Third Grade
Deal, Katlyn Fourth Grade
Derose, Casie SLP 2345
Derose, Sharen SLP --
Dierckens, Kathy Special Ed.
Edelstein, Alexis Social Worker
Entin, Lisa SLP
Esser, Crysta Special Ed.
Forkner, Karen Kindergarten
Gaudet, Heather Fifth Grade
Groot, Jennifer Third Grade
Hardiman, Susan Fourth Grade
Henderson, Kim Paraeducator --
Hernandez, Alexia Social Worker Intern --
Hogan, Janine First Grade
Jarosz, Joseph Fourth Grade
Jenkins, Kim First Grade
Kassebaum, Becca Special Ed.
Kehoe, Candice Principal 2100 --
Klus, Maureen Paraeducator --
Knoll, Linda Second Grade
Koehlhoeffer, Erin Second Grade
Krech, Patrick PE 2360 --
Kutsch, Carmen OT --
Lacey, Susan OT --
Larson, Abigail Paraeducator --
Lueder, Chris Lunch Hostess --
Luka, Allison Special Ed.
Lutz, Anne Interventionist
Marquina, Reynaldo Custodian 2110 -- --
McLean, Karen Third Grade
McPherren, Sarah Kindergarten
Munch, Teresa Secretary 2102 --
Munoz, Maria Custodian 2110 -- --
Ovaska, Mindy Second Grade
Paglini, Jane SLP
Panock, Krista Second Grade
Patterson, Kristi Assistant Principal/EIP Supervisor --
Perelgut, Jennifer Fifth Grade --
Przybylski, Jill Technology Literacy Coach --
Rech, Conna Gifted, Talented, and Enrichment
Redden, Margaret Paraeducator --
Reich, Mary Beth SEDOL 2108 --
Rusthoven, Robin ELL --
Ryan, Elizabeth Paraeducator 4393 --
Sather, Alicia Art
Schnarr, Rita Psychologist 2112 --
Serrecchia, Julie Fourth Grade
Sickert, Susan Learning Center Clerk --
Sieroslawski, Ivana Fifth Grade
Simon, Holly SLP 2194 --
Slack, Kristi Paraeducator --
Soellner, Amy Third Grade
St. Peter, Mindi Paraeducator --
Stein, Melissa Fifth Grade
Steinhofer, Mallory Fourth Grade
Surdick, Tanya Learning Center Director
Swartzloff, Rob Band 2321
Thomas, Dave Psychologist 2111 --
Thompson, Carrie Fifth Grade
True, Megan Kindergarten
Vaughan, Abigayle Social Worker 2130
Velazquez, Armando Custodian -- --
Weppler, Jonathan Music
Wilton, Amy Secretary 2103 --
Wolf, Lisa First Grade
Zabelin, Allison Orchestra --
Zucco, Dana Early Childhood 2324