Staff Directory

Search

1 2 3 10 > showing 1 - 35 of 341 constituents

Mike Adamczyk

District Office
Interim CSBO

Tracy Aleckson

Adler Park School, Butterfield Elementary School, Copeland Manor School, Highland Middle School, Rockland Elementary School
Hearing Impaired

Bethany Alvarez

Copeland Manor School
Kindergarten

Rane Anderson

Copeland Manor School
Paraeducator

Dmitry Andrievsky

District Office
Director of Technology

Jennifer April

Copeland Manor School
Kindergarten

Stephanie Baier

Butterfield Elementary School
Nurse

Nathen Baker

Rockland Elementary School
5th Grade

Edgar Balanag

Highland Middle School
Paraeducator

Irais Baltazar

Rockland Elementary School
Custodian

Mara Battaglia

Highland Middle School
Social Worker

Michelle Bauer

Adler Park School
4th Grade

Tom Bean

District Office
Director of HR

Nora Beckman

Copeland Manor School
Nurse

Lori Benjamin

Highland Middle School
Reading Interventionist

Judy Bergman

Butterfield Elementary School
Paraeducator

Kathryn Bernard

Copeland Manor School, Rockland Elementary School
Art

Cindy Beshel

Highland Middle School
PE

Laura Billon

Butterfield Elementary School
Paraeducator

Nicole Billon

Butterfield Elementary School

Kelly Blahnik

Adler Park School
Math Interventionist

Amy Blank

Butterfield Elementary School
EIP (K-1)

Becca Block

Adler Park School, Highland Middle School
EL

Genevieve Boehme

Adler Park School
Paraeducator

Carla Bollinger

Butterfield Elementary School, Highland Middle School
Band

Kerri Bongle

Adler Park School
Principal

Rosamar Bourgeois

District Office
Admin. Asst. to Superintendent

Barb Bowlby

District Office
Bookkeeper

Judy Boyle

Copeland Manor School
2nd Grade

Nathaniel Brautigam

Highland Middle School
Paraeducator

Amanda Brooks

Adler Park School, Copeland Manor School
Art

Elizabeth Bruckner

Rockland Elementary School
Paraeducator

Justin Buehler

Highland Middle School
Spanish

Jennifer Bullington

Highland Middle School
Paraeducator

Shelby Burton

Highland Middle School
Drama