Butterfield Staff Directory
Number of Staff : 84
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
View Grouped by Department : View
Butterfield Staff Directory
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Adams, Stacy Paraeducator -- --
Aleckson, Tracy Hearing Impaired Teacher -- --
Althoff, Martha Registered Nurse 2105 -- --
Bergman, Judy Paraeducator -- --
Billon, Nicole Fifth Grade --
Blank, Amy Special Ed. --
Bleck, Nancy Paraeducator -- --
Bollinger, Carla Band 4167 -- --
Buttliere, Beth Fourth Grade --
Byrne, Rita Psychologist --
Close, Karen PE -- --
Crivello, Stephanie Reading Interventionist --
Davellis, Kayla Third Grade --
Deal, Katlyn Fifth Grade --
Derose, Casie SLP --
Dierckens, Kathy Special Ed. --
Earley, Laurie SEDOL -- --
Edelstein, Alexis Social Worker --
Entin, Lisa SLP --
Esser, Crysta Special Ed. -- --
Forkner, Karen Kindergarten
Friedman, Laurie Third Grade --
Goldberg, Monica OT -- --
Guzman, Aida Custodian -- -- --
Hardiman, Susan Fifth Grade -- --
Hegwood, Donna Paraeducator -- --
Henderson, Kim Paraeducator -- --
Hernandez, Crystal Paraeducator -- --
Hogan, Janine First Grade
Jarosz, Joseph Fourth Grade --
Jenkins, Kim Special Ed. --
Johnson, Jaclyn ELL -- --
Kassebaum, Becca Special Ed. --
Kehoe, Candice Principal 2100 -- --
Kenney, Carole Office Administrative Assistant 2102 -- --
Knoll, Linda Kindergarten
Koch, Katie Paraeducator -- --
Koehlhoeffer, Erin First Grade --
Krech, Patrick PE -- --
Kutsch, Carmen OT -- --
Lueder, Chris Lunch Hostess -- --
Lutz, Anne Reading Interventionist --
Marquina, Reynaldo Custodian 2110 -- -- --
McLean, Karen Third Grade
McPherren, Sarah Kindergarten
Mendoza, Norma Custodian -- -- --
Modra, Carrie Assistant Principal -- --
Monahan, Maria Paraeducator -- --
Ori, Dana Early Childhood 2131 -- --
  Webmaster  
Ovaska, Mindy First Grade
Paglini, Jane Early Childhood --
Panock, Krista Second Grade --
Parkhurst, Jennifer Math Coach -- --
Patterson, Kristi Second Grade --
Paulus, Riley Second Grade -- --
Perlin, Shannon Office Administrative Assistant -- --
Pinsof, Jorie Early Childhood --
Przybylski, Jill Technology Literacy Coach
Raphael, Lauren Social Worker -- --
Rech, Conna Gifted, Talented, and Enrichment --
Redden, Margaret Paraeducator -- --
Reich, Mary Beth SEDOL 2108 -- --
Reichart, Amy Kindergarten Interventionist -- --
Sather, Alicia Art --
Serrecchia, Julie Fourth Grade
Sickert, Susan Learning Center Clerk -- --
Simon, Holly SLP -- --
Slack, Kristi Paraeducator -- --
Smith, Elisa OT -- --
Smith, Madeline SLP -- --
Soellner, Amy Math Interventionist --
Stein, Melissa Fifth Grade --
Steinhofer, Mallory Fourth Grade -- --
Surdick, Tanya Learning Center Director
Swartzloff, Rob Band 4167 --
Thompson, Carrie Literacy Coach
True, Megan Kindergarten
Van Roeyen, Valerie SLP -- --
Vaughan, Abigayle Social Worker 2130 --
Velazquez, Armando Custodian -- -- --
Walsh, Andrea Paraeducator -- --
Weppler, Jonathan Music --
Wolf, Lisa First Grade --
Zabelin, Allison Orchestra -- --