Butterfield Staff Directory
Number of Staff : 76
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
View Grouped by Department : View
Butterfield Staff Directory
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Aleckson, Tracy Hearing Impaired Teacher -- --
Althoff, Martha Registered Nurse 2105 -- --
Blank, Amy Special Ed. --
Bleck, Nancy Paraeducator -- --
Bollinger, Carla Band 4167 -- --
Buttliere, Beth Fourth Grade --
Byrne, Rita Psychologist -- --
Close, Karen PE -- --
Crivello, Stephanie Interventionist --
Davellis, Kayla Third Grade
Deal, Katlyn Fifth Grade --
Derose, Casie SLP --
Dierckens, Kathy Special Ed. --
Earley, Laurie SEDOL -- --
Edelstein, Alexis Social Worker --
Entin, Lisa SLP --
Esser, Crysta Special Ed. -- --
Feldman, Steve Assistant Principal 2101 -- --
Forkner, Karen Kindergarten
Friedman, Laurie Third Grade --
Goldberg, Monica OT -- --
Guzman, Aida Custodian -- -- --
Hardiman, Susan Fifth Grade -- --
Henderson, Kim Paraeducator -- --
Hogan, Janine First Grade
Jarosz, Joseph Fourth Grade --
Jenkins, Kim Special Ed. --
Kassebaum, Becca Special Ed. --
Kehoe, Candice Principal 2100 -- --
Kenney, Carole Office Administrative Assistant 2102 -- --
Knoll, Linda Second Grade
Koch, Katie Paraeducator -- --
Koehlhoeffer, Erin First Grade --
Krech, Patrick PE -- --
Kutsch, Carmen OT -- --
Lueder, Chris Lunch Hostess -- --
Lutz, Anne Interventionist --
Marquina, Reynaldo Custodian 2110 -- -- --
McLean, Karen Third Grade --
McPherren, Sarah Kindergarten
Monahan, Maria Paraeducator -- --
Munoz, Maria Custodian 2110 -- -- --
Ori, Dana Early Childhood 2131 -- --
Ovaska, Mindy First Grade
Paglini, Jane SLP --
Panock, Krista Second Grade --
Parkhurst, Jennifer Math Coach -- --
Patterson, Kristi Second Grade --
Paulus, Riley Second Grade -- --
Przybylski, Jill Technology Literacy Coach
Rech, Conna Gifted, Talented, and Enrichment --
Redden, Margaret Paraeducator -- --
Reich, Mary Beth SEDOL 2108 -- --
Sather, Alicia Art --
Serrecchia, Julie Fourth Grade
Sickert, Susan Learning Center Clerk -- --
Sieroslawski, Ivana Fifth Grade --
Simon, Holly SLP -- --
Slack, Kristi Paraeducator -- --
Smith, Elisa OT -- --
Smith, Elisa Paraeducator -- --
Soellner, Amy Third Grade --
Stein, Melissa Fifth Grade --
Steinhofer, Mallory Fourth Grade -- --
Surdick, Tanya Learning Center Director --
Swartzloff, Rob Band 4167 --
Thompson, Carrie Literacy Coach
True, Megan Kindergarten
Van Roeyen, Valerie SLP -- --
Vaughan, Abigayle Social Worker 2130 --
Velazquez, Armando Custodian -- -- --
Walsh, Andrea Paraeducator -- --
Weppler, Jonathan Music --
Wilton, Amy Office Administrative Assistant 2103 --
Wolf, Lisa ELL --
Zabelin, Allison Orchestra -- --