Adler Staff Directory
Number of Staff : 44
Kindergarten First Grade Second Grade Third Grade Fourth Grade Fifth Grade Arts Block Custodians ELL Gifted Interventionists Learning Center Literature & Language Arts Lunch Hostesses Maintenance Math Music Office Physical Education Special Services Specials Technology Title I
View as Alphabetic List : View
Kindergarten
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Dorf, Denise Kindergarten --
Wisek, Susan Kindergarten
First Grade
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Gasick, Theresa First Grade
Zeinz, Ashley First Grade
Second Grade
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Koenig, Lauren Second Grade
Turner, Ashley Second Grade --
Third Grade
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Marsh, Cheryl Third Grade
Walker, Leanne Third Grade
Fourth Grade
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Adelman, Whitney Fourth Grade
Bauer, Michelle Fourth Grade
Fifth Grade
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Billon, Nicole Fifth Grade --
De Paz, Daniel Fifth Grade -- --
Piskule, Lisa Fifth Grade
Arts Block
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Boehme, Genevieve Art -- --
Brooks, Amanda Art --
Janossy, Carol Orchestra 1322 --
Sather, Alicia Art --
Turner, Jack Music
  Band  
Custodians
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Cervantes, Carmen Custodian 1110 -- -- --
Hernandez, Juan Custodian -- -- --
Jasso, Max Custodian -- -- --
ELL
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Bsaibes, Cynthia ELL -- --
Gifted
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Weber, Emily Gifted, Talented, and Enrichment
Interventionists
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Reichart, Amy Interventionist -- --
Sizelove, Lori Interventionist --
Learning Center
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Carr, Erin Learning Center Director 1106
Trimble, Trish Learning Center Clerk 1106 -- --
Literature & Language Arts
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Thompson, Carrie Literacy Coach --
Lunch Hostesses
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Mathewson, Priscilla Lunch Hostess -- --
Maintenance
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Cervantes, Carmen Custodian 1110 -- -- --
Hernandez, Juan Custodian -- -- --
Jasso, Max Custodian -- -- --
Math
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Parkhurst, Jennifer Math Coach -- --
Music
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Janossy, Carol Orchestra 1322 --
Turner, Jack Music
  Band  
Office
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Bongle, Kerri Principal 1100
Carr, Erin Webmaster
Grayson, Susanne Office Administrative Assistant -- --
Heyde, Officer SRO -- --
Panov, Kathy Registered Nurse -- --
Przybylski, Jill Technology Literacy Coach
Physical Education
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Carollo, Gerry PE 1128 --
Special Services
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Aleckson, Tracy Hearing Impaired Teacher -- --
Ferdinand, Dena Paraeducator -- --
Goff, Mary Special Ed. 1154 --
Goldberg, Monica OT -- --
Kovacek, Kristin SLP 1155 --
Overton, Marilou Paraeducator -- --
Siddiqui, Sehar Psychologist -- --
Smith, Elisa OT --
Weber, Emily Gifted, Talented, and Enrichment
Specials
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Boehme, Genevieve Art -- --
Brooks, Amanda Art --
Carollo, Gerry PE 1128 --
Janossy, Carol Orchestra 1322 --
Sather, Alicia Art --
Turner, Jack Music
  Band  
Technology
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Przybylski, Jill Technology Literacy Coach
Title I
Name Position Voice Mail Email Twitter Website
Sizelove, Lori Title I --